ImNotDaFan 55.56% (5 votes)
Courtney 33.33% (3 votes)
Stuff 11.11% (1 votes)
Davids 0.00% (0 votes)
Forum
the votes right now
Poster
Body
Posted 5 years ago
Poster
Body
Posted 5 years ago
Can we just do the elections today the one with most votes
Poster
Body
Posted 5 years ago
sure but stuff and Courtney might take over in votes
Poster
Body
Posted 5 years ago
i have 0 votes, yay
Poster
Body
Posted 5 years ago
davids has 1 vote.
Poster
Body
Posted 5 years ago
Courtney 31.58% (6 votes)
ImNotDaFan 26.32% (5 votes)
Davids 26.32% (5 votes)
Stuff 15.79% (3 votes)
ImNotDaFan 26.32% (5 votes)
Davids 26.32% (5 votes)
Stuff 15.79% (3 votes)
Poster
Body
Posted 5 years ago
Courtney31.58% (6 votes)
ImNotDaFan26.32% (5 votes)
Davids26.32% (5 votes)
Stuff15.79% (3 votes)
ImNotDaFan26.32% (5 votes)
Davids26.32% (5 votes)
Stuff15.79% (3 votes)
Poster
Body
Posted 5 years ago
I vote for davids
Poster
Body
Posted 5 years ago
Also if you win davids can I be your vp